Search results
FILTER
19 items
Sort Relevance
-
Metallic Glass Round Beads(1.5mm)
Metallic Glass Round Beads(1.5mm)
$2.99Metallic Glass Round Beads(1.5mm)
$2.99
-
Jewelry Case Top - S- Lee's
Jewelry Case Top - S- Lee's
$80.00Jewelry Case Top - S- Lee's
$80.00
-
Diamond Ring
Diamond Ring
$30.00Diamond Ring
$30.00
-
Tubular Beads
Tubular Beads
$3.99Tubular Beads
$3.99
-
White Beads of Different Textures
White Beads of Different Textures
$3.99White Beads of Different Textures
$3.99
-
Sundance Seed Beads
Sundance Seed Beads
$4.75Sundance Seed Beads
$4.75
-
Metallic Glass Round Beads(2mm)
Metallic Glass Round Beads(2mm)
$2.99Metallic Glass Round Beads(2mm)
$2.99
-
Silvery Seed Beads(1.5mm)
Silvery Seed Beads(1.5mm)
$2.75Silvery Seed Beads(1.5mm)
$2.75
-
Delica - Forest Green
Delica - Forest Green
$7.00Delica - Forest Green
$7.00
-
Twinkling Sequins with Beads
Twinkling Sequins with Beads
$3.25Twinkling Sequins with Beads
$3.25
-
Tiffany Inspired Box
Tiffany Inspired Box
$90.00Tiffany Inspired Box
$90.00
-
King Crown
King Crown
$165.00King Crown
$165.00
-
The Love Legacy - 65th Anniversary Blue Sapphire Edition
The Love Legacy - 65th Anniversary Blue Sapphire Edition
$95.00The Love Legacy - 65th Anniversary Blue Sapphire Edition
$95.00
-
Frosted Glass Beads
Frosted Glass Beads
$3.99Frosted Glass Beads
$3.99
-
Jeweled Pomegranate
Jeweled Pomegranate
$48.00Jeweled Pomegranate
$48.00
-
Ladies of the Jazz Age
Ladies of the Jazz Age
$300.00Ladies of the Jazz Age
$300.00
-
ColorSpun - Caress
ColorSpun - Caress
$6.50ColorSpun - Caress
$6.50
-
Siam Splendor - The Jeweled Elephant
Siam Splendor - The Jeweled Elephant
$450.00Siam Splendor - The Jeweled Elephant
$450.00
-
ColorSpun - Gleam
ColorSpun - Gleam
$7.99ColorSpun - Gleam
$7.99