Search results
FILTER
443 items
Sort Relevance
-
Easter Basket Egg
Easter Basket Egg
$95.00Easter Basket Egg
$95.00
-
Mini-sock - Red Star
Mini-sock - Red Star
$80.00Mini-sock - Red Star
$80.00
-
Elegant Thanksgiving - Pilgrim Rebekah
Elegant Thanksgiving - Pilgrim Rebekah
$215.00Elegant Thanksgiving - Pilgrim Rebekah
$215.00
-
Mini-sock - Wreath
Mini-sock - Wreath
$75.00Mini-sock - Wreath
$75.00
-
Red Star Sock
Red Star Sock
$80.00Red Star Sock
$80.00
-
City Keepsakes - New Orleans Charm
City Keepsakes - New Orleans Charm
$90.00City Keepsakes - New Orleans Charm
$90.00
-
City Keepsakes - Nashville Melody
City Keepsakes - Nashville Melody
$90.00City Keepsakes - Nashville Melody
$90.00
-
ColorSpun - Nebula
ColorSpun - Nebula
$6.50ColorSpun - Nebula
$6.50
-
Snowman - Cozy Cocoa
Snowman - Cozy Cocoa
$95.00Snowman - Cozy Cocoa
$95.00
-
City Keepsakes - DC Cherry Blossom Monuments
City Keepsakes - DC Cherry Blossom Monuments
$90.00City Keepsakes - DC Cherry Blossom Monuments
$90.00
-
The Love Legacy - 40th Anniversary Ruby Edition
The Love Legacy - 40th Anniversary Ruby Edition
$95.00The Love Legacy - 40th Anniversary Ruby Edition
$95.00
-
ColorSpun - Serica
ColorSpun - Serica
$4.95ColorSpun - Serica
$4.95
-
""C"" Calla Lily - Alphabetical Florals
""C"" Calla Lily - Alphabetical Florals
$130.00""C"" Calla Lily - Alphabetical Florals
$130.00
-
The Love Legacy - 50th Anniversary Gold Edition
The Love Legacy - 50th Anniversary Gold Edition
$95.00The Love Legacy - 50th Anniversary Gold Edition
$95.00
-
ColorSpun - Stellar
ColorSpun - Stellar
$4.95ColorSpun - Stellar
$4.95
-
Needlepoint Kit - Cyclist on Road
Needlepoint Kit - Cyclist on Road
$29.99Needlepoint Kit - Cyclist on Road
$29.99
-
The Witching Hour - Tea with a Familiar
The Witching Hour - Tea with a Familiar
$300.00The Witching Hour - Tea with a Familiar
$300.00
-
Needlepoint Kit - Red lollipop
Needlepoint Kit - Red lollipop
$29.99Needlepoint Kit - Red lollipop
$29.99
-
The Love Legacy - 35th Anniversary Coral Edition
The Love Legacy - 35th Anniversary Coral Edition
$95.00The Love Legacy - 35th Anniversary Coral Edition
$95.00
-
Retro Replay - 90s: Butterfly Wishes
Retro Replay - 90s: Butterfly Wishes
$85.00Retro Replay - 90s: Butterfly Wishes
$85.00
-
Pocket Magic - A Visit Before Morning
Pocket Magic - A Visit Before Morning
$85.00Pocket Magic - A Visit Before Morning
$85.00
-
Large-View 4X Hands-Free Needlepoint Magnifier
Large-View 4X Hands-Free Needlepoint Magnifier
$129.00Large-View 4X Hands-Free Needlepoint Magnifier
$129.00
-
Dragonfly-Blue Scroll
Dragonfly-Blue Scroll
$70.00Dragonfly-Blue Scroll
$70.00
-
Pink Lily Needlepoint Kit
Pink Lily Needlepoint Kit
$36.99Pink Lily Needlepoint Kit
$36.99