Search results
FILTER
Sort Relevance
-
Little Makers’ First Christmas | Stitch-to-Finish Ornament Kits
Little Makers’ First Christmas | Stitch-to-Finish Ornament Kits
$105.00Little Makers’ First Christmas | Stitch-to-Finish Ornament Kits
$105.00
-
Quarterly Mystery Box — Signature Hand-Painted Edition
Quarterly Mystery Box — Signature Hand-Painted Edition
$115.00Quarterly Mystery Box — Signature Hand-Painted Edition
$115.00 -
Mystery Fiber Pack - Premium Threads for Creative Stitching
Mystery Fiber Pack - Premium Threads for Creative Stitching
$24.99Mystery Fiber Pack - Premium Threads for Creative Stitching
$24.99
-
Level 1: Foundations Learning Kit
Level 1: Foundations Learning Kit
$65.00Level 1: Foundations Learning Kit
$65.00
-
Cocktail Mini Fob Collection
Cocktail Mini Fob Collection
$70.00Cocktail Mini Fob Collection
$70.00
-
Cherry Check Key Fob Kit
Cherry Check Key Fob Kit
$85.00Cherry Check Key Fob Kit
$85.00
-
Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Mono Deluxe White Blank Needlepoint Canvas (The Needlepointer Exclusive)
Mono Deluxe White Blank Needlepoint Canvas (The Needlepointer Exclusive)
$49.00Mono Deluxe White Blank Needlepoint Canvas (The Needlepointer Exclusive)
$49.00
-
Needlepoint Acrylic Display Box
Needlepoint Acrylic Display Box
$65.00Needlepoint Acrylic Display Box
$65.00
-
Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Eyeglasses Case - Charming Kitten
Eyeglasses Case - Charming Kitten
$115.00Eyeglasses Case - Charming Kitten
$115.00
-
Lovers penguin ornament
Lovers penguin ornament
$75.00Lovers penguin ornament
$75.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Lovely Calico
Sweet Kitten - Lovely Calico
$80.00Sweet Kitten - Lovely Calico
$80.00
-
Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
$8.39Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
$8.39
-
Winter Mystery Box 2026 | Holiday Edition
Winter Mystery Box 2026 | Holiday Edition
$125.00Winter Mystery Box 2026 | Holiday Edition
$125.00 -
Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Chick Hat
Sweet Kitten - Chick Hat
$95.00Sweet Kitten - Chick Hat
$95.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Lovely Ragdoll
Sweet Kitten - Lovely Ragdoll
$105.00Sweet Kitten - Lovely Ragdoll
$105.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Fish Hug
Sweet Kitten - Fish Hug
$125.00Sweet Kitten - Fish Hug
$125.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Playful Tabby
Sweet Kitten - Playful Tabby
$105.00Sweet Kitten - Playful Tabby
$105.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Waving Paws
Sweet Kitten - Waving Paws
$120.00Sweet Kitten - Waving Paws
$120.00
-
Sweet Kitten - Cozy Paws
Sweet Kitten - Cozy Paws
$105.00Sweet Kitten - Cozy Paws
$105.00
-
The Needlepointer Binding Tape
The Needlepointer Binding Tape
$12.00The Needlepointer Binding Tape
$12.00
-
Kimono Red Dragon Cultural Dress (Japan)
Kimono Red Dragon Cultural Dress (Japan)
$95.00Kimono Red Dragon Cultural Dress (Japan)
$95.00