Search results
FILTER
91 items
Sort Relevance
-
Repeated pattern 2
Repeated pattern 2
$170.00Repeated pattern 2
$170.00
-
Repeated pattern 4
Repeated pattern 4
$210.00Repeated pattern 4
$210.00
-
Repeated pattern 5
Repeated pattern 5
$220.00Repeated pattern 5
$220.00
-
Black Lattice
Black Lattice
$120.00Black Lattice
$120.00
-
Patchwork Animals - Squirrel
Patchwork Animals - Squirrel
$80.00Patchwork Animals - Squirrel
$80.00
-
Patchwork Duck - Orange
Patchwork Duck - Orange
$235.00Patchwork Duck - Orange
$235.00
-
Little Dreamers - Blue Patchwork Teddy Bear
Little Dreamers - Blue Patchwork Teddy Bear
$115.00Little Dreamers - Blue Patchwork Teddy Bear
$115.00
-
Patchwork Animals - Tiger
Patchwork Animals - Tiger
$85.00Patchwork Animals - Tiger
$85.00
-
Repeated pattern 6
Repeated pattern 6
$220.00Repeated pattern 6
$220.00
-
Patchwork Animals - Monkey
Patchwork Animals - Monkey
$85.00Patchwork Animals - Monkey
$85.00
-
Patchwork Animals - Lion
Patchwork Animals - Lion
$80.00Patchwork Animals - Lion
$80.00
-
Patchwork Animals - Penguin
Patchwork Animals - Penguin
$80.00Patchwork Animals - Penguin
$80.00
-
Patchwork Animals - Hippo
Patchwork Animals - Hippo
$85.00Patchwork Animals - Hippo
$85.00
-
Repeated pattern 1
Repeated pattern 1
$165.00Repeated pattern 1
$165.00
-
Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Repeated pattern 3
Repeated pattern 3
$175.00Repeated pattern 3
$175.00
-
Repeated pattern 7
Repeated pattern 7
$220.00Repeated pattern 7
$220.00
-
Garden in Bloom — Stained Glass Needlepoint Kit
Garden in Bloom — Stained Glass Needlepoint Kit
$125.00Garden in Bloom — Stained Glass Needlepoint Kit
$125.00
-
Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Stitch Lab - Picnic Thread Palette
Stitch Lab - Picnic Thread Palette
$49.00Stitch Lab - Picnic Thread Palette
$49.00
-
Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
$8.39Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
$8.39
-
Level 2: Decorative Stitches with Finishing Kit
Level 2: Decorative Stitches with Finishing Kit
$65.00Level 2: Decorative Stitches with Finishing Kit
$65.00
-
Level 2: Decorative Stitches Practice Kit
Level 2: Decorative Stitches Practice Kit
$65.00Level 2: Decorative Stitches Practice Kit
$65.00