Search results
FILTER
Sort Relevance
-
Christmas Tree Ball Ornament Stitch & Self-Finishing Kit
Christmas Tree Ball Ornament Stitch & Self-Finishing Kit
$105.00Christmas Tree Ball Ornament Stitch & Self-Finishing Kit
$105.00
-
Americana Star Finishing Kit
Americana Star Finishing Kit
$48.00Americana Star Finishing Kit
$48.00
-
Level 2: Decorative Stitches with Finishing Kit
Level 2: Decorative Stitches with Finishing Kit
$65.00Level 2: Decorative Stitches with Finishing Kit
$65.00
-
Resort Bag Charm Finishing Kit
Resort Bag Charm Finishing Kit
$48.00Resort Bag Charm Finishing Kit
$48.00
-
Lucky Finishing Kit
Lucky Finishing Kit
$69.00Lucky Finishing Kit
$69.00
-
Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Cozy Afternoon — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Autumn Wreath — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Autumn Welcome — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Harvest Market — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
Harvest Market — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00Harvest Market — Stitch-to-Finish Kit
$85.00
-
Level 1: Foundations Learning Kit
Level 1: Foundations Learning Kit
$65.00Level 1: Foundations Learning Kit
$65.00
-
Garden in Bloom — Stained Glass Needlepoint Kit
Garden in Bloom — Stained Glass Needlepoint Kit
$125.00Garden in Bloom — Stained Glass Needlepoint Kit
$125.00
-
Little Makers’ First Christmas | Stitch-to-Finish Ornament Kits
Little Makers’ First Christmas | Stitch-to-Finish Ornament Kits
$105.00Little Makers’ First Christmas | Stitch-to-Finish Ornament Kits
$105.00
-
Quarterly Mystery Box — Signature Hand-Painted Edition
Quarterly Mystery Box — Signature Hand-Painted Edition
$115.00Quarterly Mystery Box — Signature Hand-Painted Edition
$115.00 -
Level 2: Decorative Stitches Practice Kit
Level 2: Decorative Stitches Practice Kit
$65.00Level 2: Decorative Stitches Practice Kit
$65.00
-
Halloween Bead & Sequin Embellishment Kit
Halloween Bead & Sequin Embellishment Kit
$49.00Halloween Bead & Sequin Embellishment Kit
$49.00
-
Cherry Check Key Fob Kit
Cherry Check Key Fob Kit
$85.00Cherry Check Key Fob Kit
$85.00
-
Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
$8.39Planet Earth Single Ply Silk
$8.39
-
Needlepoint Personalization Kit
Needlepoint Personalization Kit
$30.00Needlepoint Personalization Kit
$30.00
-
Pumpkin Ornament Kit
Pumpkin Ornament Kit
$125.00Pumpkin Ornament Kit
$125.00
-
Winter Mystery Box 2026 | Holiday Edition
Winter Mystery Box 2026 | Holiday Edition
$125.00Winter Mystery Box 2026 | Holiday Edition
$125.00 -
Level 1: Foundations Practice Kit
Level 1: Foundations Practice Kit
$65.00Level 1: Foundations Practice Kit
$65.00
-
Red Bow Christmas Ornament Kit – Beginner Level
Red Bow Christmas Ornament Kit – Beginner Level
$58.00Red Bow Christmas Ornament Kit – Beginner Level
$58.00
-
Cocktail Mini Fob Collection
Cocktail Mini Fob Collection
$70.00Cocktail Mini Fob Collection
$70.00
-
Candy Cane Christmas Ornament Kit – Beginner Level
Candy Cane Christmas Ornament Kit – Beginner Level
$58.00Candy Cane Christmas Ornament Kit – Beginner Level
$58.00