Search results
FILTER
197 items
Sort Relevance
-
Turks & Caicos Ornament
Turks & Caicos Ornament
$80.00Turks & Caicos Ornament
$80.00
-
Needlepoint Tapestry Needles
Needlepoint Tapestry Needles
$5.00Needlepoint Tapestry Needles
$5.00
-
Silvery Seed Beads(1.5mm)
Silvery Seed Beads(1.5mm)
$2.75Silvery Seed Beads(1.5mm)
$2.75
-
Silvery Seed Beads(2mm)
Silvery Seed Beads(2mm)
$2.75Silvery Seed Beads(2mm)
$2.75
-
ColorSpun - Glitter
ColorSpun - Glitter
$6.95ColorSpun - Glitter
$6.95
-
Accentuate - Assorted Colors
Accentuate - Assorted Colors
$3.99Accentuate - Assorted Colors
$3.99
-
ColorSpun - Stellar
ColorSpun - Stellar
$4.95ColorSpun - Stellar
$4.95
-
ColorSpun - Nebula
ColorSpun - Nebula
$6.50ColorSpun - Nebula
$6.50
-
Metal Needle Threader
Metal Needle Threader
$4.00Metal Needle Threader
$4.00
-
Beading Needle #12-Tulip Needles
Beading Needle #12-Tulip Needles
$15.63Beading Needle #12-Tulip Needles
$15.63
-
Silk & Ivory - Stardust
Silk & Ivory - Stardust
$7.00Silk & Ivory - Stardust
$7.00
-
The Love Legacy - 25th Anniversary Silver Edition
The Love Legacy - 25th Anniversary Silver Edition
$95.00The Love Legacy - 25th Anniversary Silver Edition
$95.00
-
Dragonfly Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
Dragonfly Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99Dragonfly Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99
-
Fyre Werks Soft Sheen - Assorted Colors
Fyre Werks Soft Sheen - Assorted Colors
$6.95Fyre Werks Soft Sheen - Assorted Colors
$6.95
-
Seashell Bow Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
Seashell Bow Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99Seashell Bow Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99
-
ColorSpun - Serica
ColorSpun - Serica
$4.95ColorSpun - Serica
$4.95
-
Needlepoint Pillow Kit - Tangerine
Needlepoint Pillow Kit - Tangerine
$34.40Needlepoint Pillow Kit - Tangerine
$34.40
-
Hydrangea Needlepoint Kit
Hydrangea Needlepoint Kit
$34.99Hydrangea Needlepoint Kit
$34.99
-
Woodland Birds Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
Woodland Birds Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99Woodland Birds Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99
-
Ornament Cord
Ornament Cord
$5.00Ornament Cord
$5.00
-
Needlepoint Kit - Red lollipop
Needlepoint Kit - Red lollipop
$29.99Needlepoint Kit - Red lollipop
$29.99
-
Dwarf Morning Glory Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
Dwarf Morning Glory Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99Dwarf Morning Glory Needlepoint Zip Pouch Kit
$28.99
-
Needlepoint Pillow Kit - White Lily
Needlepoint Pillow Kit - White Lily
$42.99Needlepoint Pillow Kit - White Lily
$42.99
-
Needlepoint Pillow Kit - Dragon Li Cat
Needlepoint Pillow Kit - Dragon Li Cat
$42.99Needlepoint Pillow Kit - Dragon Li Cat
$42.99